Artists

Current Featured Artists

  • Aline Peterson – Glasswork/Paperweights/Marbles
  • Amanda Buchanan – Glasswork/Jewelry
  • Amanda Novak – Metalsmith/Jewelry
  • Amy Jean Nichols – Glass/Enamel/Jewelry
  • Ann Kigzett – Aprons/Purses/Textile
  • Anne Nelson – Metalwork/Jewelry
  • Annie Becker – Assemblage/Sculptor
  • Beth Nilges-Nehamkin – Acrylic Painter
  • Betsey Burrell – Illustrator/Multi-Media
  • Betty Wittlinger – Paper Art
  • Bill Wittlinger – Woodwork/Fretwork
  • Bret Hines – Assemblage/Collage
  • Brigitte Fiorille – Pottery
  • Brown Bear Pottery – Zach & Joy Ingram
  • Carisa Passalacqua – Percelian/Jewelry
  • Carol Prior – Watercolor Painter
  • Cat McBrian – Tile Art
  • Catherine Davies Paetz – Jewelry
  • Chandra Peterson – Woodwork/Fan Carving
  • Char Ciammaichella – Basketry/Weaving
  • Christine Rzeszotarski – Painting/Scupting/Restoration
  • College Ellements, LLC -Cleveland/Ohio Memorabilia
  • Cyndi Hurjarski – Photo Negative Art/Jewelry
  • Cyndi Konopka – Upcycled Garden Art
  • Cynthia Knowles – Painter/Designer
  • Danielle Magdych – Jewelry
  • Dave Checkosky – GlassTableware/Jewelry
  • Dean M. Chriss – Photography
  • Dean Sladek – Watercolor
  • Dicc Klann – Colored Pencil
  • Donald Winton – Woodwork/Pottery Tableware
  • Emily Joyce – Metalsmith
  • Gail Russell – Porcelain/Pottery
  • Jan Mettee – Watercolor
  • Janet Vitale – Metalsmith
  • Jason Parsley – Pottery
  • Jeanne Fashempour – Encaustic

 

  • Jeff Miller – Woodwork/Pens
  • Jennifer Worden – Upcycled Glass Art
  • John Corrigan – Watercolor
  • John Bocchieri – Leaf Alchemy
  • Kate Schlagbaum – Gourd Art
  • KC Henry – Pottery
  • Krisann Hester – Jewelry
  • Kristin Pierre – Oil
  • Lori Fuller – Pottery
  • Marc Blachman – Woodwork
  • Margaret Khairallah – Lino Cut/multimedia
  • Marty Moore – Enameling/Jewelry
  • Mary Ann Sedivy – Acrylic
  • Mell Friedland – Oil
  • Monica Glasscock – Framing
  • Nancy Evans – Watercolor
  • Nancy Hart – Weaving/Wearable Art
  • Patty Gates – Photography
  • Ray Thurston – Woodcarving
  • Reini & Ann Friebertshauser – Wood Turning/Fiber Art
  • Rhona Williams – Glass Painting
  • Rick Weikart – Metalwork
  • Rita Burns – Beach Glass/Jewelry
  • Robert Tupa – Woodwork/Kaleidoscopes
  • Robin Nall – Oil
  • Robin Payne – Mixed Media
  • Ro Clarkin – Stained Glass/Jewelry
  • Sandra Cseplo – Fused Glass
  • Sharon Sheinbart – Pottery
  • Stephen & Barbara Bloom – Soap/Jewelry/Fiber Art
  • Susan Lucas – Fiber Arts
  • Terri Hickey – Jewelry
  • Tom Ream – Woodturning
  • Zim Woodworking